Počítadla

Prázdninová desítka (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice840139841,6529,885,9823919
2Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice835119651,8323,005,2618410
3Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice63194681,3825,174,8715110
4Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice72893631,4820,865,2114614
5Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice42489412,1732,755,4613119
6Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice62261551,1118,335,001107
7Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice82873800,9113,633,891097
8Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice51970342,0621,405,631074
9Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice72562720,8613,573,80957
10Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice62055620,8915,674,709410
11Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice72356690,8112,433,78874
12Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice72457760,7511,863,46837
13Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice72264680,949,863,14692
14Darius František MPC Pardubice71838620,619,863,83692
15Barcal Tomáš MPC Pardubice62049580,8410,833,25652
16Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice41956561,0014,253,005710
17Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice71945630,717,862,89552
18Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice61632550,588,673,25524
19Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice41233360,9211,253,75457
20Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice51539480,819,003,00457
21Urban Petr DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou1830122,5040,005,004040
22Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere1830211,4332,004,003232
23Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice2716190,8414,504,142910
24Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové21032271,1914,002,802814
25Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice41130380,797,002,55284
26Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice2926261,0013,503,00272
27Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice3924280,869,003,00277
28Rajm Jiří neregistrovaný hráč2614141,0013,004,33267
29Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice3919300,638,672,89262
30Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno141653,2025,006,252525
31Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere1828151,8725,003,132525
32Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín1621121,7525,004,172525
33Výskot David MPC Pardubice3814270,528,003,00247
34Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové2720210,9510,503,00217
35Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové141481,7519,004,751919
36Kurková Petra MPC Pardubice1618111,6419,003,171919
37Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno1621141,5019,003,171919
38Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice3820250,806,002,25184
39Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice2615170,888,502,83177
40Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice257180,398,503,40177
41Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín151591,6714,002,801414
42Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1516121,3314,002,801414
43Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava1618151,2014,002,331414
44Žalman David MPC Pardubice1517151,1314,002,801414
45Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice1410110,9114,003,501414
46Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice148130,6214,003,501414
47Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice136100,6014,004,671414
48Tomášek Daniel neregistrovaný hráč2510170,597,002,80147
49Rajm Petr neregistrovaný hráč259170,537,002,80147
50Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové2719191,005,501,57114
51Šabatka Martin neregistrovaný hráč148120,6710,002,501010
52Mikulecký Petr MPC Pardubice149140,6410,002,501010
53Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice136110,5510,003,331010
54Všetečka Marcel neregistrovaný hráč2617210,814,501,5092
55Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice258180,444,501,8092
56Köberle David MPC Pardubice1413101,307,001,7577
57Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin1412101,207,001,7577
58Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky1413121,087,001,7577
59Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové1413131,007,001,7577
60Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice12680,757,003,5077
61Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice137100,707,002,3377
62Ježek Milan neregistrovaný hráč12480,507,003,5077
63Němeček Tomáš neregistrovaný hráč12480,507,003,5077
64Červenka Matěj neregistrovaný hráč12280,257,003,5077
65Mašata Michal neregistrovaný hráč12180,137,003,5077
66Němec Vladimír neregistrovaný hráč12180,137,003,5077
67Sláma Pavel neregistrovaný hráč11040,007,007,0077
68Havlíček Jiří MPC Pardubice12080,007,003,5077
69Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice245160,313,001,5062
70Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno13790,784,001,3344
71Mrázek Ondřej neregistrovaný hráč136110,554,001,3344
72Jeřábková Andrea neregistrovaný hráč12280,254,002,0044
73Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice138100,802,000,6722
74Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice135110,452,000,6722
75Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice12380,382,001,0022
76Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice12280,252,001,0022
77Zadrobílek Marek neregistrovaný hráč12080,002,001,0022
78Štěpánová Barbora neregistrovaný hráč12080,002,001,0022