Počítadla

Juniorský Mistr Pardubic (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars1836113,2740,005,004040
2Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha172983,6332,004,573232
3Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha1829142,0725,003,132525
4Karwik Weronika UKS Bila Zduny1724191,2625,003,572525
5Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha1725112,2719,002,711919
6Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice1619101,9019,003,171919
7Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok1617101,7019,003,171919
8Novák Martin MPC Pardubice1616170,9419,003,171919
9Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny1514121,1714,002,801414
10Wierzyk Damian UKS Bila Zduny1512121,0014,002,801414
11Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice1612140,8614,002,331414
12Köberle Patrik MPC Pardubice1511150,7314,002,801414
13Konrady Magdalena UKS Bila Zduny159130,6914,002,801414
14Gaszynski Adam UKS Bila Zduny159140,6414,002,801414
15Pogorzelska Agnieszka UKS Bila Zduny157150,4714,002,801414
16Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice149100,901,000,2511
17Piszcek Dominik UKS Bila Zduny158110,731,000,2011
18Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice14590,561,000,2511
19Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice14590,561,000,2511
20Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice157150,471,000,2011
21Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice144110,361,000,2511
22Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice143100,301,000,2511
23Horák Vojta MPC Pardubice154140,291,000,2011
24Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice143120,251,000,2511
25Červenka ml. Josef MPC Pardubice142120,171,000,2511
26Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice141120,081,000,2511