Počítadla

Juniorský Mistr Pardubic (2017)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1729122,4240,005,714040
2Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice1724181,3332,004,573232
3Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B1619101,9025,004,172525
4Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice1726151,7325,003,572525
5Lang Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov151882,2519,003,801919
6Frank Michal Horses Prešov B1620121,6719,003,171919
7Jastrząb Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1618111,6419,003,171919
8Kurz Tom SK Billard Centrum Praha1617180,9419,003,171919
9Dynia Wojciech UKS Milek Wislica Polska151581,8814,002,801414
10Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny141371,8614,003,501414
11Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B141161,8314,003,501414
12Widacha Oskar UKS Fair Play Jaworzno141391,4414,003,501414
13Ignacak Szymon UKS Milek Wislica Polska141181,3814,003,501414
14Wojciechowski Nikodem BOSiR Bila Piechcin141081,2514,003,501414
15Smažík Kryštof Casablanca Tábor1514121,1714,002,801414
16Wierzyk Damian UKS Bila Zduny1514131,0814,002,801414
17Pipin Olivier BOSiR Bila Piechcin141291,3310,002,501010
18Nowacka Julia BOSiR Bila Piechcin1412101,2010,002,501010
19Kout Filip MPC Pardubice1410110,9110,002,501010
20Basík Šimon Casablanca Tábor1510120,8310,002,001010
21Pawełczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska148100,8010,002,501010
22Żelazny Mikołaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno148110,7310,002,501010
23Guziak Oliwer UKS Milek Wislica Polska13761,171,000,3311
24Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice13761,171,000,3311
25Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice14761,171,000,2511
26Chomout David Casablanca Tábor13661,001,000,3311
27Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava13661,001,000,3311
28Pipin Alan BOSiR Bila Piechcin13661,001,000,3311
29Smektała Filip UKS Bila Zduny13570,711,000,3311
30Štěpánek Adam MPC Pardubice13580,631,000,3311
31Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska13470,571,000,3311
32Siemieniec Partycja UKS Milek Wislica Polska13480,501,000,3311
33Wojciechowski Dominik BOSiR Bila Piechcin13490,441,000,3311
34Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice14490,441,000,2511
35Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice13370,431,000,3311
36Kistowska Roksana BOSiR Bila Piechcin144100,401,000,2511
37Berková Lucie Casablanca Tábor13380,381,000,3311
38Jandová Elena Sophia Casablanca Tábor13390,331,000,3311
39Ufnalski Bartosz UKS Fair Play Jaworzno13290,221,000,3311
40Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice13290,221,000,3311
41Krejčová Sandra Casablanca Tábor13290,221,000,3311
42Čechtický Vít Casablanca Tábor13290,221,000,3311
43Uhlířová Kateřina Casablanca Tábor13190,111,000,3311
44Klejnová Kateřina Casablanca Tábor13090,001,000,3311
45Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice13090,001,000,3311