Počítadla

Senior cup (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin425140751,8738,006,0815232
2Michač Roman Alpia Martin31576481,5830,336,079119
3Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava41670571,2320,755,198314
4Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky31461501,2217,673,79537
5Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava31252481,0817,674,425314
6Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava41767571,1812,502,94507
7Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín31251511,0016,334,084910
8Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"21254501,0823,003,834614
9Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen31141540,7615,334,18467
10Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín41450630,7910,252,93417
11Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín31149500,9813,333,64407
12Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava41144510,869,253,36374
13Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom31248431,1211,002,75337
14Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín2627251,0814,504,83294
15Rybár Martin Historia de la Roja Zvolen2933311,0614,503,222910
16Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1422141,5725,006,252525
17Stanislavský Richard BK Trnava1419171,1225,006,252525
18Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"3827420,648,003,00247
19Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava2622250,8810,003,332010
20Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2622250,8810,003,332010
21Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1523191,2119,003,801919
22Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1420191,0519,004,751919
23Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1415151,0019,004,751919
24Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky2516230,708,503,40177
25Javorka Marcel SBiZ249220,415,502,75114
26Čertík Roman BK Kanianka1419161,1910,002,501010
27Stieranka Ľubomír SBiZ1413131,0010,002,501010
28Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov138130,6210,003,331010
29Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov137160,4410,003,331010
30Blaho Peter Zvolen2518250,724,001,6084
31Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1313140,937,002,3377
32Sluka Eugen N/A1312150,807,002,3377
33Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica127110,647,003,5077
34Žigo František SBiZ137120,587,002,3377
35Igaz Jozef K8 Trenčín126110,557,003,5077
36Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín125110,457,003,5077
37Sýkora František SARIN Prešov122110,187,003,5077
38Šarkáň Martin SBiZ121110,097,003,5077
39Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava121110,097,003,5077
40Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 139140,644,001,3344
41Porubský Jozef Trenčín123110,274,002,0044