Počítadla

Senior cup (2018)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin31582441,8633,006,609919
2Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín41999561,7724,255,11977
3Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín42198811,2122,254,248919
4Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín41992771,1921,254,478510
5Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín41790671,3418,504,357410
6Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín41785721,1817,004,006810
7Vágai Jozef SBiZ31363461,3719,334,46587
8Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín41561670,9113,753,67557
9Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava31154481,1318,004,915410
10Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč31469541,2815,673,364714
11Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky21151431,1923,004,184614
12Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky31247510,9214,333,584310
13Jurkáček Stanislav Malacky31038440,8614,334,304310
14Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava41353580,919,753,00394
15Dzurilla Peter Trenčín1839281,3932,004,003232
16Balík Peter BBM Malacky31144460,9610,002,73304
17Krajíček Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín2729300,9714,504,142910
18Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1628290,9725,004,172525
19Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín3831380,828,333,13254
20Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín3936460,788,332,78254
21Husák Juraj K8 Buldogs Trenčín4817450,386,253,13254
22Bobola Alexander Trenčín4913470,286,252,78254
23Javorka Marcel SBiZ3935410,858,002,67247
24Belko René Malacky2833331,0010,502,63217
25Zpevák Rudolf Malacky3823370,627,002,63214
26Igazová Ľudmila K8 Trenčín3611340,326,003,00184
27Wunderlich Karol Malacky3717340,505,002,14154
28Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1522171,2914,002,801414
29Porubský Jozef Trenčín1418190,9514,003,501414
30Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1418171,0610,002,501010
31Dubový Ján Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"1416170,9410,002,501010
32Hrabovský Miroslav BK MIŠO Žilina1314170,8210,003,331010
33Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 1311140,7910,003,331010
34Kassai Csongor Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1312111,097,002,3377
35Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1313131,007,002,3377
36Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"1314150,937,002,3377
37Ďureček Peter neregistrovaný hráč1310120,837,002,3377
38Babinec Daniel BK Trnava1313160,817,002,3377
39Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava1311140,797,002,3377
40Dóka Ladislav SBiZ138120,677,002,3377
41Moravčík Juraj neregistrovaný hráč136130,467,002,3377
42Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov125110,457,003,5077
43Blaško Rastislav Trenčín120120,007,003,5077
44Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom129120,754,002,0044