Počítadla

SBiZ - 1. Liga (2022) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BK MANILA Topoľčany SK7099,9933103,30000,0020
2BC8 Banská Bystrica SK522,5033103,30000,0016
3DRAGONS Trenčín SK522,5025181,39000,0016
4BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava SK431,3323211,10000,0012
5CLUB ATHENA HAJIK Žilina SK431,3324191,26000,0011
6ALPIA Ružomberok SK250,4012300,40000,006
7PREDATORS ARENA Ružomberok SK160,1713290,45000,003
8BK Žiar nad Hronom SK070,008340,24000,000