Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2022)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky2936321,1327,006,005414
2Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov21152351,4925,504,645119
3Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín2734281,2122,006,294419
4Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč163684,5040,006,674040
5Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina2830320,9419,504,883914
6Porubský Jozef POINT Trenčín2833420,7916,504,133314
7Lukács Zoltán MŠK Biliart Moldava nad Bodvou1527102,7032,006,403232
8Mikuška Peter POINT RAIDERS Trenčín2622250,8814,004,672814
9Babinec Daniel BK Trnava1526161,6325,005,002525
10Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1413121,0825,006,252525
11Šamaj Pavol Club Athena Hajik Žilina1423121,9219,004,751919
12Debnár Rudolf POOL STAR Topoľčany1417141,2119,004,751919
13Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom1419181,0619,004,751919
14Baran Peter BK PKO Prešov1522211,0519,003,801919
15Beňo Jozef BK MANILA Topoľčany1313140,9319,006,331919
16Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín1418200,9014,003,501414
17Malaník František BK 14 LUCASART Kurima1314170,8214,004,671414
18Tomša Martin POINT Trenčín2414240,587,003,50147
19Krajčík Eduard POOL STAR Topoľčany136160,3814,004,671414
20Šelinga Peter BK Trnava1312150,8010,003,331010
21Chrenko Milan POOL STAR Topoľčany128120,6710,005,001010
22Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín126120,5010,005,001010
23Duban Štefan BK Trnava12360,5010,005,001010
24Kopáčik Erik POOL STAR Topoľčany124120,3310,005,001010
25Gross Roman POOL STAR Topoľčany123120,2510,005,001010
26Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín123120,2510,005,001010
27Gubiš Ľudovít OZBK Galanta123120,2510,005,001010
28Blaško Rastislav POINT Trenčín124120,337,003,5077
29Doboš Štefan SBiZ12000,007,003,5077