Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2022)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno31690372,4331,335,889414
2Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno31577372,0824,334,877314
3Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka31571631,1321,674,336514
4Kováč Lukáš 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31780571,4021,333,766414
5Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov31778591,3219,003,35577
6Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov31462441,4118,674,005610
7Mrva Milan Horses Prešov31467531,2617,333,715214
8Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno21471481,4825,503,645119
9Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno31354431,2615,673,624714
10Tarina Vladimír 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31353481,1015,003,464510
11Plhák Matej 1.BC Lavos Bratislava31149391,2613,003,553910
12Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31249530,9212,673,173810
13Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava31147441,0712,003,27367
14Koniar Jakub 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava21154311,7417,503,183510
15Strákoš Martin BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava31247580,8111,002,75334
16Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava31046411,1210,333,10317
17Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin31139450,8710,332,82317
18O´Rourke Patrick Bratislava31361511,2010,002,31304
19Štubňa Vladimír BC8 Banská Bystrica31036390,9210,003,00304
20Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin31036440,8210,003,003010
21Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok21051331,5514,002,802814
22Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč31353401,339,002,08277
23Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2834291,1712,003,002410
24Mikuška Peter ----2940371,0812,002,672410
25Lipa Jozef BC8 "B" Banská Bystrica31248451,078,002,00247
26Babjak Peter BC8 Banská Bystrica1736291,2419,002,711919
27Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2732291,109,002,57184
28Pastula Martin Horses Prešov2726251,049,002,57184
29Harvanec Jozef Štiavnik3930370,815,331,78162
30Nguyen Jakub BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava3925380,665,001,67154
31Legerský Tomáš BK ARENA Ružomberok1418101,8014,003,501414
32Hajdovský Marek neregistrovaný hráč1423131,7714,003,501414
33Cerulík Roman SBiZ1419161,1914,003,501414
34Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1522201,1014,002,801414
35Krisztián Kovács SBiZ1415141,0714,003,501414
36Brázdil Marián BK MANILA Topoľčany1629281,0414,002,331414
37Szabo Kristián SBiZ2829281,047,001,75147
38Husák Richard POINT Trenčín2624260,927,002,33144
39Haberl Marek ŠK OKO Senica3721330,644,001,71124
40Vanya Patrik BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava3610320,314,002,00124
41Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín2721250,845,501,57114
42Suchánek Juraj POINT Trenčín2514250,565,502,20114
43Kráčal Michal ŠBK Malacky2512230,525,502,20114
44Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1521181,1710,002,001010
45Scodinu Giacomo POINT Trenčín1520191,0510,002,001010
46Kovács Krisztián BK PALACE Kolárovo "A"1523231,0010,002,001010
47Tran Juraj ŠK OKO Senica249200,454,002,0084
48Zureková Anna BK Pool Star Topoľčany248200,404,002,0084
49Zurek Martin BK Pool Star Topoľčany248200,404,002,0084
50Mrázik Julián POINT Trenčín259260,354,001,6084
51Doboš Štefan SBiZ247220,324,002,0084
52Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok1416131,237,001,7577
53Mikuška Peter POINT RAIDERS Trenčín1414121,177,001,7577
54Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok1415131,157,001,7577
55Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1417151,137,001,7577
56Macho Peter BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava1418181,007,001,7577
57Rác Gustáv ŠK OKO Senica1415151,007,001,7577
58Petrovics Zoltán Alpia Martin1312130,927,002,3377
59Ďuráči Michal ----1416180,897,001,7577
60Nečas Tomáš ŠK OKO Senica1310140,717,002,3377
61Macháček Pavel BarOko Senica243200,153,001,5062
62Gyürky Attila SBiZ1313140,934,001,3344
63Szabó Márk OZBK Galanta127100,704,002,0044
64Sandány Stanislav BC8 "B" Banská Bystrica138120,674,001,3344
65Peter ml Krupčík BarOko Senica139170,534,001,3344
66Purdek Juraj N/A125100,504,002,0044
67Taragel Maxim BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava125100,504,002,0044
68Şerbănescu Dan Florin BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava125100,504,002,0044
69Krupčík ml. Peter ŠK OKO Senica136120,504,001,3344
70Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava136130,464,001,3344
71Horák Patrik ŠK OKO Senica124100,404,002,0044
72Lisík Dean Alpia Martin124120,334,002,0044
73Šelinga Peter BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava123120,254,002,0044
74Šurina Branislav BarOko Senica123120,254,002,0044
75Potop Vladimír ŠK OKO Senica123120,254,002,0044
76Gencová Andrea BK PKO Prešov122100,204,002,0044
77Szépe Attila SBiZ121100,104,002,0044
78Fekete Lukáš ŠBK Malacky121100,104,002,0044
79Waldecker Michal BarOko Senica125100,502,001,0022
80Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava123100,302,001,0022
81Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín123100,302,001,0022
82Szunyog Samuel BK PKO Prešov123100,302,001,0022
83Szabo Márk BK Galanta123100,302,001,0022
84Szunyog Samuel ml. BK PKO Prešov122100,202,001,0022