Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2021)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Mikuška Peter BILIARD KLUB POINT Trenčín31480402,0033,007,079919
2Tomčo Ján 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica31361491,2423,005,316919
3Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky31460551,0923,004,936919
4Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín31463541,1721,674,646514
5Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov21161321,9129,505,365919
6Bobola Peter POINT Trenčín31353560,9519,004,385719
7Potaš Marek Alpia Martin31155461,2018,675,095610
8Babinec Daniel BK Trnava31359600,9816,333,774910
9Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč3937420,8814,334,784310
10Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov2939271,4421,004,674210
11Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok21056371,5119,503,903914
12Psota Peter POINT Trenčín31041440,9312,673,803810
13Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín31040460,879,002,70277
14Kohútka Pavol POINT Trenčín31034430,799,002,70277
15Marko Róbert BK Trnava3831380,828,003,00247
16Tomša Martin POINT Trenčín3828360,788,003,00247
17Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom2725280,8910,503,00217
18Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín366340,187,003,50217
19Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky1525270,9319,003,801919
20Dóka Ladislav BK 6 Trnava1522191,1614,002,801414
21Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín135120,4214,004,671414
22Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava2417240,715,502,75114
23Smolinský Josef BBM Malacky244220,185,502,75114
24Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou1312140,8610,003,331010
25Janák Branislav neregistrovaný hráč1311130,857,002,3377
26Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava137100,707,002,3377
27Husák Juraj POINT Trenčín127120,587,003,5077
28Balík Peter BBM Malacky137120,587,002,3377
29Kováč ml. Ľubomír BK Žiar nad hronom139170,537,002,3377
30Moravčík Juraj BK 6 Trnava124100,407,003,5077