Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2021)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7364873961,2333,716,5623619
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno7327413981,8627,576,0319319
3Kováč Lukáš 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7357545841,2924,434,8917119
4Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno7285394221,2820,575,1414410
5Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok7264233371,2619,435,2313614
6Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka7304204570,9218,864,4013210
7Husák Richard POINT Trenčín7302673320,8018,714,3713110
8Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno7284844651,0418,144,541274
9Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov7285745281,0916,294,071147
10Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava7263613690,9813,143,54927
11Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7262203220,6812,003,23847
12Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno520101961,0516,404,10824
13Lipa Jozef BC8 "B" Banská Bystrica7232343720,6310,713,26757
14Babjak Peter BC8 Banská Bystrica620941070,8811,833,55714
15Brázdil Marián BK MANILA Topoľčany619621020,6110,673,376410
16Plhák Matej 1.BC Lavos Bratislava5181322690,4912,003,33607
17Frank Michal Horses Prešov41572651,1113,003,475210
18Mrva Milan Horses Prešov4152923260,9013,003,475210
19Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno3112552481,0316,334,454910
20Krisztián Kovács SBiZ4131862470,758,752,69354
21Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin31138410,938,002,18244
22Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3938381,007,332,44224
23Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin2936370,9710,502,33212
24Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava31036410,887,002,10217
25Ďurači Michal ----31133440,757,001,91214
26Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1731231,3519,002,711919
27Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok31039391,006,001,80184
28Pastula Martin Horses Prešov31038460,836,001,80184
29Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok31035450,786,001,80184
30Štubňa Vladimír BC8 Banská Bystrica3828330,855,332,00162
31Amoyo Denver POOLDOGS Wien1424191,2614,003,501414
32Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany1315121,2514,004,671414
33Nguyen Jakub BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava1522221,0014,002,801414
34Witzemann Dominik Köö7 Wien1624250,9614,002,331414
35Nečas Tomáš ŠK OKO Senica2827300,907,001,75147
36Tarina Vladimír 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3829360,814,331,63132
37Macho Peter SBiZ3718340,534,331,86132
38Vanya Patrik SBiZ3821400,534,331,63132
39Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava2727261,045,501,57114
40Zurek Martin BK Pool Star Topoľčany2613280,465,501,83114
41Mikuška Peter BILIARD KLUB POINT Trenčín1522161,3810,002,001010
42Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín1521191,1110,002,001010
43Čižmarovič Kevin 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1521191,1110,002,001010
44Szabó Zsolt BK PALACE Kolárovo "A"1521201,0510,002,001010
45Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1414141,0010,002,501010
46Babinec Daniel BK Trnava3927360,753,331,11102
47Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč2625231,094,001,3384
48Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok2729281,044,001,1484
49Tran Juraj BarOko Senica2619260,734,001,3384
50Szépe Attila SBiZ3722360,612,671,1482
51Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1415141,077,001,7577
52Scodinu Giacomo POINT Trenčín1416151,077,001,7577
53Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina1519181,067,001,4077
54Şerbănescu Dan Florin BC Pool Addicts - Galaxia Bratislava249210,433,001,5062
55Taragel Maxim BC Pool Addicts - Galaxia Bratislava246210,293,001,5062
56Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov1417151,134,001,0044
57Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1311120,924,001,3344
58Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1312150,804,001,3344
59Svatý Miloš BK 6 Trnava1311140,794,001,3344
60Cerulík Roman SBiZ1311140,794,001,3344
61Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky127100,704,002,0044
62Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava139130,694,001,3344
63Strákoš Martin BC Pool Addicts - Galaxia Bratislava138150,534,001,3344
64Márk Szabo SBiZ125100,504,002,0044
65Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava125100,504,002,0044
66Peter ml Krupčík BarOko Senica137140,504,001,3344
67Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1312160,752,000,6722
68Gencová Andrea BK PKO Prešov127110,642,001,0022
69Roman Hercegh ŠK OKO Senica126100,602,001,0022
70Dóka Ladislav BK 6 Trnava126110,552,001,0022
71Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava125100,502,001,0022
72Molnár Bence BK PALACE Kolárovo "A"125110,452,001,0022
73Klátik David SBiZ124110,362,001,0022
74Doboš Štefan SBiZ123110,272,001,0022
75Purdek Juraj N/A122100,202,001,0022
76Zureková Anna BK Pool Star Topoľčany121100,102,001,0022
77Kuláček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok121110,092,001,0022
78Vašátko Róbert SBiZ121110,092,001,0022
79Hracho Vladimír BK 6 Trnava121110,092,001,0022