Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava318105452,3337,336,2211232
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno31586342,5328,675,738614
3Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31473511,4323,675,077114
4Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno31782621,3221,333,766414
5Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany31883741,1221,003,506319
6Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava31680571,4019,333,635814
7Janík Adam BBM Malacky31370521,3517,334,005214
8Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka31466451,4714,333,074310
9Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31458541,0714,333,074310
10Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno31472441,6414,003,00424
11Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok31365451,4412,002,77367
12Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava31567631,0612,002,40364
13Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov31256521,0811,672,92357
14Ďuráči Michal K8 Trench Town Trenčín31254531,0211,002,75334
15Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin31250461,0910,332,58317
16Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín31146480,9610,332,82317
17Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín31150481,0410,002,73302
18Leitman Peter PATRIOTI Kanianka21047371,2714,002,802814
19Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava31346500,929,332,15284
20Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov31144411,078,332,27254
21Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov3938420,908,332,78254
22Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava2839301,3012,003,002410
23Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok2834311,1012,003,002410
24Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok21043421,0212,002,402410
25Jamriška Jakub SBiZ31253540,988,002,00244
26Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava31043450,968,002,40244
27Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín31036470,777,002,10214
28Priesol Michal BK ARENA Ružomberok21048391,2310,002,002010
29Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1525131,9219,003,801919
30Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín31145460,986,001,64184
31Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava31042440,956,001,80184
32Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany3935410,856,002,00184
33Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin2937331,128,501,89177
34Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín3927430,635,331,78162
35Žalman David MPC Pardubice1625161,5614,002,331414
36Mrva Milan Horses Prešov1526191,3714,002,801414
37Babjak Peter 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1421161,3114,003,501414
38Halaksa Norbert neregistrovaný hráč2725290,867,002,00147
39Tedla Andrej BBM Malacky2726320,817,002,00147
40Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3717360,474,331,86132
41Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2728261,086,001,71122
42Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky3714370,384,001,71124
43Beňo Jozef BK Topoľčany2617290,595,501,83114
44Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín1314131,0810,003,331010
45Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok1522240,9210,002,001010
46Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín1415170,8810,002,501010
47Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina3725390,643,331,43102
48Folk Martin SBiZ2625280,894,501,5092
49Babinec Daniel BK Trnava2621250,844,001,3384
50Javorka Marcel SBiZ2521260,814,001,6084
51Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno2516270,594,001,6084
52Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2413230,574,002,0084
53Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo2513230,574,001,6084
54Honz Branislav BBM Malacky1414141,007,001,7577
55Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín1417180,947,001,7577
56Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413150,877,001,7577
57Potaš Marek Alpia Martin136170,357,002,3377
58Macho Peter SBiZ2518260,693,001,2062
59Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava249220,413,001,5062
60Kollár Tomáš K8 Buldogs Trenčín246220,273,001,5062
61Sojčák Patrik SBiZ246230,263,001,5062
62Čertík Roman PATRIOTI Kanianka1310110,914,001,3344
63Harvanec Jozef PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1210120,834,002,0044
64Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín1312160,754,001,3344
65Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ1311160,694,001,3344
66Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany139130,694,001,3344
67Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok128120,674,002,0044
68Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1310160,634,001,3344
69Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava137120,584,001,3344
70Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava136120,504,001,3344
71Kundrák Ján Trenčín125120,424,002,0044
72Oškrda Alexander CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom136150,404,001,3344
73Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin123120,254,002,0044
74Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122120,174,002,0044
75Guliš Samuel Bratislava127110,642,001,0022
76Suchánek Juraj CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom127110,642,001,0022
77Kružík Adrián 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"126110,552,001,0022
78Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava123110,272,001,0022
79Gereg Marek Horses Prešov123110,272,001,0022
80Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky122110,182,001,0022
81Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B122110,182,001,0022
82Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava11060,002,002,0022