SBiZ - 1st league (2018) - teams

Season Standings

#TýmWLRat.WMLMRat.WRLRRat.P
1ALPIA Ružomberok SK515,0033211,573662991,2211
2Alpia Martin SK5099,9930152,003032451,2410
3BK Kanianka B SK5099,9928171,652992571,1610
41.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica SK240,5025290,863353380,998
5BBM Malacky SK221,0021151,402382021,186
6BK Topoľčany SK221,0018181,002282151,066
7Predátors Aréna Ružomberok SK140,2516290,552353080,766
8BK Trnava SK140,2516290,552383160,756
9K8 Trenčín SK130,3316200,802182310,945
10BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK040,0013230,571892380,794