Junior (2018)

Évad állása

#Játékos neveVFrGyVArányP/VP/MPMP
1Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B531146961,5231,205,0315619
2Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok424107591,8132,755,4613119
3Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B528119771,5523,404,1811714
4Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov42287661,3222,004,008819
5Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov31983561,4827,334,328225
6Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava31864700,9119,333,225814
7Frank Michal Horses Prešov B31775671,1217,333,06521
8Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1956321,7532,003,563232
9Guttek Samuel BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov31113540,2410,002,73304
10Huďo Juraj BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov2820270,7414,503,632910
11Čiževský Alexander BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov31319590,329,002,08271
12Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B21250361,3913,002,17261
13Todorov Daniel Petrich1848261,8525,003,132525
14Zaitinov Aleks Petrich1952401,3025,002,782525
15Fedorek Matej Podolinec2723250,9212,003,432410
16Nedorostek Peter Podolinec2615230,6510,503,50217
17Pavliga Oliver Podolinec2614260,5410,503,50217
18Reznický Rastislav Podolinec256210,2910,004,002010
19Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"1626161,6319,003,171919
20Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice1844281,5719,002,381919
21Divlev Filip Petrich1845351,2919,002,381919
22Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1735281,2519,002,711919
23Petrík Maroš BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov1713300,4319,002,711919
24Redajová Sofia Podolinec247190,378,504,25177
25Kňažík Peter SBiZ21245480,947,501,25151
26Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich1633241,3814,002,331414
27Borisov Sebastian Petrich1631301,0314,002,331414
28Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín1414141,0014,003,501414
29Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice1628290,9714,002,331414
30Widacha Oskar UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1625270,9314,002,331414
31Stanoev Blagovest Petrich1628310,9014,002,331414
32Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín1415111,3610,002,501010
33Čupka Ondrej Podolinec138130,6210,003,331010
34Reznický Matej Podolinec135130,3810,003,331010
35Marhefka Marián Podolinec12290,227,003,5077
36Kun Roland Körös BSE1627251,081,000,1711
37Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice1518260,691,000,2011
38Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice1613340,381,000,1711
39Želazny Mikolaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1511300,371,000,2011
40Molnár Michal K8 Trenčín1611360,311,000,1711
41Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice159300,301,000,2011
42Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice158280,291,000,2011
43Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice156300,201,000,2011