Počítadlá

SBiZ - Muži (2018)

Tabuľka výsledkov sezóny

#Meno hráčaTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava6336324231,4933,506,0920125
2Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava5286324341,4633,205,9316614
3Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno6315873991,4726,675,1616019
4Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno6274584810,9520,174,4812114
5Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka5275594421,2621,604,001087
6Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín5231131071,0616,803,658410
7Kubán Michal BK Kanianka6232542630,9713,673,57827
8Janík Adam BBM Malacky52096881,0915,403,85774
9Mrva Milan Horses Prešov4193913671,0719,254,057714
10Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava6252893400,8512,673,04764
11Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava5222172660,8213,002,95654
12Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B6243253690,889,672,42584
13Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok521116981,1811,402,71574
14Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov41784641,3113,503,18547
15Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava6171592570,627,502,65454
16Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov51571810,888,402,80427
17Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B4165014951,0110,002,50404
18Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin5151832410,768,002,67402
19Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky5173413490,987,602,24384
20Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina51665880,747,602,38384
21Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka5151702360,727,002,33354
22Kis Martin BK Trnava21154521,0416,503,003314
23Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok51677751,036,602,06332
24Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava5163954200,946,402,00324
25Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin41257491,167,002,33284
26Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov3123363430,989,332,33287
27Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín21046480,9614,002,802814
28Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín31256531,069,002,25277
29Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE Bratislava3101212190,557,332,20224
30Honz Branislav TEAM BBM Malacky31040470,857,002,10214
31Daubner René Alpia Martin1737211,7619,002,711919
32Gereg Marek Horses Prešov2726340,769,002,57184
33Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín3932470,686,002,00184
34Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín2832400,808,502,13177
35Gajanec Martin BK Trnava1423121,9214,003,501414
36Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno1632301,0714,002,331414
37Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1521230,9114,002,801414
38Pastula Martin Horses B Prešov2727310,875,501,57114
39Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava142992771,0810,002,501010
40Javorka Marcel SBiZ1416220,7310,002,501010
41Hrabovský Tomáš TEAM BBM Malacky3721430,493,331,43102
42Čertík Roman BK Kanianka2624300,804,501,5092
43Macho Peter SBiZ2515270,564,001,6084
44Katona Gabriel BK Topoľčany2515290,524,001,6084
45Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín1420141,437,001,7577
46Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno1317161,067,002,3377
47Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín1310150,677,002,3377
48Pápay Andrej neregistrovaný hráč139180,507,002,3377
49Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín2622270,813,001,0062
50Ryba Michal Historia de la Roja Zvolen2522290,763,001,2062
51Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok2517290,593,001,2062
52Šelinga Peter BK Družba Trnava2411260,423,001,5062
53Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1421201,054,001,0044
54Leitman Peter BK Kanianka "B"1316170,944,001,3344
55Priesol Michal Aréna Ružomberok1314150,934,001,3344
56Kurta Matej Club Athena Hajik Žilina1313160,814,001,3344
57Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1312150,804,001,3344
58Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín2519280,682,000,8042
59Dikoš Tomáš Alpia Martin128120,674,002,0044
60Vančo Marek BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany128120,674,002,0044
61Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ127120,584,002,0044
62Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina2410240,422,001,0042
63Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín124120,334,002,0044
64Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany123120,254,002,0044
65Krajíček Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín123120,254,002,0044
66Kundrák Ján Trenčín123120,254,002,0044
67Kollár Tomáš Trenčín243240,132,001,0042
68Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom1314150,932,000,6722
69Štubňa Vladimír 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1312170,712,000,6722
70Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava127120,582,001,0022
71Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín126120,502,001,0022
72Bajzík Jaroslav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany125120,422,001,0022
73Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky124120,332,001,0022
74Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"124120,332,001,0022