Počítadla

SBiZ - 2. Liga (2015) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1BK Družba Trnava SK12099,9980282,867814941,5824
2BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica SK11111,0072362,007435881,2623
3Predátors Aréna Ružomberok SK1025,0076322,387774971,5622
4BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK1025,0075332,277364071,8122
5BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany SK842,0057511,126516720,9720
6K8 Trench Town Trenčín SK832,6770381,846184891,2619
7ALPIA Ružomberok SK824,0080282,865824371,3318
8BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK570,7158501,166826311,0817
9Historia De La Roja Zvolen SK570,7151570,896727120,9417
10PLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš SK641,5055531,045315520,9616
11BK Taxon Matúškovo SK641,5053550,965225260,9916
12DSB Lavos Bratislava SK551,0041670,615405600,9615
13BK Colorado Denver Bratislava SK390,3341670,615776720,8615
14BK Topoľčany SK390,3337710,525757320,7915
151.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok SK460,6751570,893265500,5914
16BK Mamut Bratislava SK380,3848600,804676510,7214
17PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš SK380,3844640,695795990,9714
18LAVOS III. Bratislava SK2100,2045630,715937060,8414
19STATKÁRI Ružomberok SK450,8043650,663934950,7913
20BK Kanianka B SK0120,0027810,335127800,6612
21TOPY Prešov SK190,1130780,384585650,8111