Počítadla

SBiZ - 2. Liga (2014) - týmy

Výsledková listina sezony

#TýmVPPod.VZPZPod.VFPFPod.B
1K8 Buldogs Trenčín SK10099,9978126,506713212,0920
2RELAX Prešov SK10099,9975155,006724211,6020
3K8 KUFERO TNZ SK919,0062282,216184881,2719
4BK Colorado Lietači Bratislava SK9099,9965252,606053821,5818
51.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica B SK824,0050401,255825341,0918
6Predátors Aréna Ružomberok SK732,3361292,106084571,3317
71.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok SK723,5069213,295853751,5616
8BK Družba Trnava SK641,5052381,375935221,1416
9BK Mamut Bratislava SK632,0041490,845095140,9915
10Historia De La Roja Zvolen SK551,0044460,965625720,9815
11Banditi Aréna Ružomberok SK541,2546441,055193851,3514
12BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica SK460,6746441,055595670,9914
13PLAY CLUB Liptovský Mikuláš B SK460,6739510,765185810,8914
14CLUB 24 Poprad SK460,6736540,674975710,8714
15BK ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK370,4343470,915575650,9913
16K8 Dragons Trenčín SK370,4336540,674686010,7813
17TOPY Prešov SK370,4328620,454596120,7513
18BK B ŽIARČAN Žiar nad Hronom SK370,4326640,414066430,6313
19BK Taxon Matúškovo SK441,0050401,254684411,0612
20BK Topoľčany SK190,1125650,384926440,7611
21DSB Lavos Bratislava SK180,1332580,554355830,7510
22BK Colorado Denver Bratislava SK180,1330600,504275950,7210
23BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov SK180,1323670,343905610,7010
24BK Kanianka B SK180,1323670,343095740,5410