Počítadla

SBiZ - Junioři (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lang Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov844185842,2031,505,7325225
2Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B8411531131,3528,135,4922510
3Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov8441671311,2728,005,0922419
4Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B7401591061,5029,295,1320519
5Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov B8391281231,0420,004,1016014
6Frank Michal Horses Prešov B832811020,7916,504,131327
7Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok62790970,9318,174,0410914
8Hajduková Petronela 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok727261070,2411,292,93791
9Hajduk Jozef 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok726351000,3510,432,81731
10Drexler Filip BK Kanianka "B"31772691,0421,003,716319
11Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín31433360,9217,003,64511
12Foltán Filip BK Kanianka "B"31144431,0215,674,274714
13Daňko Ján SBiZ2717270,6314,504,142910
14Ambróz Marek PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2817290,5914,503,632910
15Zahorjan Kamil Horses Prešov2710300,3312,003,432410
16Marhefka Marián Podolinec151081,2519,003,801919
17Fedorek Matej Podolinec156100,6019,003,801919
18Nedorostek Peter Podolinec145130,3819,004,751919
19Šlachtovský Marek Podolinec14690,6714,003,501414
20Herich Lukáš 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok123100,307,003,5077