Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin10472631661,5829,306,2329310
2Michač Roman Alpia Martin10502741811,5127,905,5827914
3Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín9421941801,0820,894,4818810
4Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín10442141851,1618,704,251874
5Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava11421791920,9316,644,361834
6Antoška Vladimír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom8351631361,2019,634,4915710
7Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto7341781461,2218,863,881327
8Dzurilla Peter Trenčín7281311221,0715,573,8910910
9Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky8291261241,0213,383,691077
10Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom8281201191,0113,253,791067
11Mrva Milan Horses Prešov317107412,6135,006,1810525
12Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava7261211260,9614,433,881014
13Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava10281041550,6710,003,571004
14Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky521108871,2418,404,389210
15Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov31790551,6426,334,657914
16Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava62186990,8712,173,48737
17Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"822711120,638,753,18704
18Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín623100991,0111,002,87667
19Gereg Marek Horses Prešov41685641,3316,254,06657
20Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín61869930,7410,673,56647
21Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín818571010,567,753,44627
22Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica51673800,9110,803,38547
23Potaš Marek Alpia Martin21049351,4025,005,005025
24Koppa Ľubomír Historia de la Roja Zvolen41671681,0412,253,064910
25Lošák Ľubomír SBiZ41034570,608,503,40344
26Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen41238570,678,002,67324
27Rybár Martin Historia de la Roja Zvolen4921480,448,003,56324
28Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava4919460,417,003,11284
29Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1527122,2525,005,002525
30Čertík Roman BK Kanianka1528181,5625,005,002525
31Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov31043450,968,332,50254
32Blaho Peter Zvolen4918510,356,252,78254
33Dubový Ján Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"2621350,6010,503,50217
34Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1422171,2919,004,751919
35Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1522191,1619,003,801919
36Pocklan Peter Historia de la Roja Zvolen1416180,8919,004,751919
37Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 1511300,3719,003,801919
38Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín1414150,9314,003,501414
39Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1417161,0610,002,501010
40Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov1422211,0510,002,501010
41Kapolka Kamil SBiZ1417200,8510,002,501010
42Foltán Igor BK Kanianka "B"123110,2710,005,001010
43Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1312121,007,002,3377
44Varga Štefan Kolárovo1312121,007,002,3377
45Tomašec Miroslav Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1420210,957,001,7577
46Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice1313150,877,002,3377
47Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom128120,677,003,5077
48Babinec Daniel BK Trnava128120,677,003,5077
49Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1310150,677,002,3377
50Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice138150,537,002,3377
51Igaz Jozef K8 Trenčín125130,387,003,5077
52Mazreku Feriz SBiZ12290,227,003,5077
53Zobák Štefan SBiZ123140,217,003,5077
54Divousová Markéta MPC Pardubice127120,584,002,0044
55Valigura Martin Horses Prešov B126130,464,002,0044
56Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice125120,424,002,0044
57Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice123120,254,002,0044
58Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov122130,154,002,0044
59Sýkora František SARIN Prešov122130,154,002,0044
60Škultéty Peter neregistrovaný hráč128130,622,001,0022
61Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice125120,422,001,0022