Počítadla

SBiZ - Senioři (2016)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin8422361501,5732,886,2626319
2Krommel Norbert Nové Zámky7351831291,4222,144,4315510
3Vágai Jozef SBiZ6301581241,2725,835,1715514
4Michač Roman Alpia Martin41691671,3627,256,8110919
5Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov7281251031,2115,003,751051
6Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín419103701,4726,005,4710414
7Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín625981160,8416,003,84967
8Mrva Milan Horses Prešov31689571,5627,675,198319
9Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov52092811,1416,404,10827
10Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"623931060,8813,333,48807
11Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky52090861,0515,203,807610
12Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín723811040,7810,293,13721
13Hromádka Ivan Historia de la Roja Zvolen72060980,6110,003,50704
14Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica41569671,0317,004,53687
15Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava823811090,747,752,70621
16Babinec Daniel BK Trnava31468581,1719,334,145814
17Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín51245720,638,803,67447
18Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava41347580,8110,753,31437
19Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom41245550,8210,003,33404
20Potaš Marek Alpia Martin2841221,8619,004,753819
21Gereg Marek Horses Prešov31359610,9712,002,77361
22Lukács Zoltán ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou41673770,958,502,13341
23Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín41346640,727,252,23291
24Pocklan Peter Historia de la Roja Zvolen2830340,8814,003,502814
25Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor1630112,7325,004,172525
26Sedmik Roman K8 Trenčín1531261,1925,005,002525
27Dzurilla Peter Trenčín2623191,2112,004,002410
28Koppa Ľubomír Historia de la Roja Zvolen2729291,0012,003,432410
29Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom2830301,0012,003,002410
30Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom21047401,1811,502,30234
31Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín3935470,747,002,33211
32Čertík Roman BK Kanianka1419151,2714,003,501414
33Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice1520210,9514,002,801414
34Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín1417210,8114,003,501414
35Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice149180,5014,003,501414
36Hudák Štefan KOŇARE Prešov247240,297,003,50147
37Golian Martin 1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"2729340,855,501,57111
38Záruba Alexander BK Trnava1417141,2110,002,501010
39Čupalka Vladimír K8 Trenčín1316170,9410,003,331010
40Rybár Martin Historia de la Roja Zvolen1312160,7510,003,331010
41Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava1310150,6710,003,331010
42Stanislavský Richard BK Trnava1419121,587,001,7577
43Billich Ladislav La-Bill Nitra 125110,457,003,5077
44Lovrant Jozef SBiZ125110,457,003,5077
45Nesrsta Jaroslav Liptovský Hrádok124110,367,003,5077
46Moravčík Juraj neregistrovaný hráč123110,277,003,5077
47Vojs Ladislav KOŇARE Prešov122110,187,003,5077
48Janák Branislav neregistrovaný hráč2512240,502,501,0051
49Rusko Július 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1314111,274,001,3344
50Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1316180,894,001,3344
51Javorka Marcel SBiZ128110,734,002,0044
52Blaho Peter Zvolen126110,554,002,0044
53Kassai Csongor Lavos Old Scool Bratislava124110,364,002,0044
54Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice1416180,891,000,2511
55Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice1414170,821,000,2511
56Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice138110,731,000,3311
57Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice1310140,711,000,3311
58Lošák Ľubomír SBiZ1310140,711,000,3311
59Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice139140,641,000,3311
60Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice137150,471,000,3311
61Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice149190,471,000,2511
62Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice149200,451,000,2511
63Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice146200,301,000,2511