Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2015)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno9507762423,2130,785,5427714
2Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka9464334121,0521,114,131907
3Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno9536615291,2521,003,571897
4Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8394402991,4722,254,5617810
5Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno9475914261,3919,113,661727
6Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno5341871151,6326,603,9113310
7Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7375705091,1218,573,5113010
8Mrva Milan Horses Prešov8373603051,1815,883,431274
9Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8413663341,1015,383,001234
10Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov7375544131,3416,573,141164
11Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín9332943210,9211,003,00994
12Kubán Michal BK Kanianka7312822591,0913,713,10964
13Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok7263103230,9611,863,19832
14Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava8312692750,9810,252,65822
15Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín9323113590,879,002,53814
16Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín8343283171,039,502,24764
17Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín7293483411,0210,712,59757
18Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin5234674461,0512,602,74637
19Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín62199951,0410,002,86602
20Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin8253383181,066,752,16542
21Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín621891050,859,002,57544
22Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka5203253231,0110,002,50507
23Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava31986621,3915,672,474714
24Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky824841280,665,631,88452
25Priesol Michal Aréna Ružomberok5202122041,048,402,10422
26Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7211762370,745,861,95412
27Lang Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov4152372540,939,502,53387
28Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava720791020,775,001,75352
29Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín31468671,0111,002,36334
30Daubner René Alpia Martin1940301,3332,003,563232
31Folk Martin SBiZ31046451,0210,333,10312
32Scodinu Giacomo K8 Trench Town Trenčín615812150,385,002,00302
33Kundrák Ján Trenčín8171072310,463,631,71292
34Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ718641010,634,001,56282
35Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov21155461,2013,002,36267
36Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín615872160,404,331,73262
37Leitman Peter BK Kanianka "B"4121992270,886,252,08254
38Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín41139620,636,252,27254
39Holakovský Štefan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava51448750,644,801,71242
40Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica3934440,777,002,33214
41Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok31144520,856,671,82202
42Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno1527271,0019,003,801919
43Václavek Karol BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom41030560,544,751,90194
44Gereg Marek Horses Prešov31049520,946,001,80184
45Michač Roman Alpia Martin2630360,838,002,67162
46Potaš Marek Alpia Martin31258501,165,001,25154
47Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava3823440,525,001,88154
48Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok49741830,403,751,67152
49Legerský Tomáš Aréna Ružomberok163343151,0614,002,331414
50Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1416161,0014,003,501414
51Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom2833350,947,001,75144
52Sekan Radovan PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1516210,7614,002,801414
53Roško Miroslav K8 Trenčín41019550,353,501,40142
54Slovák František Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B3733450,734,331,86132
55Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín3719400,484,331,86132
56Štubňa Vladimír 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica2728271,046,001,71122
57Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo2832380,846,001,50122
58Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín3513330,394,002,40124
59Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín2514270,525,502,20114
60Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava1524171,4110,002,001010
61Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1627231,1710,001,671010
62Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín1420220,9110,002,501010
63Švaro Michal Trenčín1522250,8810,002,001010
64Mažári Branislav 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1412180,6710,002,501010
65Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava2511250,444,501,8092
66Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B2623260,884,001,3384
67Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom2522310,714,001,6084
68Švec Leopold BK Kanianka "B"3619350,542,671,3382
69Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava3615370,412,671,3382
70Bučeková Ľubomíra Komárno369350,262,671,3382
71Mihok Michal 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1521191,117,001,4077
72Just Marek BK Družba Trnava1421201,057,001,7577
73Záruba Alexander BK Trnava1419191,007,001,7577
74Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1312150,807,002,3377
75Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov B1310150,677,002,3377
76Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok2472930,773,001,5062
77Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1311111,004,001,3344
78Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1313150,874,001,3344
79Gibala Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1313150,874,001,3344
80Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš131511780,854,001,3344
81Zaiček Vladimír BBM Malacky139120,754,001,3344
82Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1312180,674,001,3344
83Benedikovič Marek BK Družba Trnava127130,544,002,0044
84Ďuriš Peter Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky13942030,464,001,3344
85Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany2410240,422,001,0042
86Vích Boris 3.BC Lavos Bratislava125130,384,002,0044
87Tomčo Ján BK Kanianka "B"123110,274,002,0044
88Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava128110,732,001,0022
89Kern Jaroslav K8 Trenčín1313190,682,000,6722
90Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1312190,632,000,6722
91Hadzima Lukáš BK Trnava128130,622,001,0022
92Korba Tomáš 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok12841400,602,001,0022
93Javorka Marcel SBiZ126110,552,001,0022
94Pastula Martin Horses B Prešov127130,542,001,0022
95Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava125110,452,001,0022
96Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov125130,382,001,0022
97Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava124110,362,001,0022
98Sadloň Denis K8 Trenčín124110,362,001,0022
99Ďurkovič Martin SBiZ124130,312,001,0022
100Daňko Ján SBiZ124130,312,001,0022
101Jakubík Marek SBiZ122130,152,001,0022
102Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov122130,152,001,0022
103Kassai Csongor Lavos Old Scool Bratislava120110,002,001,0022