Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2014)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava9477903832,0635,116,7231619
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno9445983751,5927,005,5224319
3Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno9435834911,1921,114,4219014
4Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno9395164521,1418,224,2116410
5Mrva Milan Horses Prešov8404604481,0316,633,331337
6Štofko Vojtech Horses Prešov8363313251,0215,253,391224
7Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava6325654861,1619,503,661174
8Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8354964691,0614,133,231137
9Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno424134991,3522,503,759014
10Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka423125891,4022,253,878910
11Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok7321451451,0012,142,66854
12Scodinu Mattia K8 Buldogs Trenčín8321531540,9910,252,56824
13Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin7294074380,9311,292,72792
14Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin5232782810,9915,603,397810
15Sedmík Roman K8 Trenčín7281241360,9110,712,68752
16Priesol Michal Aréna Ružomberok7253003240,938,712,44614
17Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín62081970,848,002,40484
18Babjak Peter 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica31581671,2114,332,874310
19Latika Róbert 1.BC Lavos Bratislava21055421,3119,503,903914
20Sekan Radovan PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok41568790,869,002,40364
21Gereg Marek Horses Prešov51676870,877,002,19354
22Legerský Tomáš Aréna Ružomberok51871870,826,801,89342
23Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok51558740,786,802,27342
24Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín51778800,986,601,94332
25Kundrák Ján Trenčín61660850,715,502,06334
26Zając Dominik Balabushka Break Ball1956331,7032,003,563232
27Kis Martin BK Trnava51774880,846,401,88324
28Veis Branislav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom31361591,039,332,15284
29Hámor Roman PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok4112022630,777,002,55284
30Szabo Kristián SBiZ41351670,766,752,08272
31Balcár František K8 Buldogs Trenčín2833360,9213,003,25267
32Klobučník Milan 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1529181,6125,005,002525
33Michač Roman Alpia Martin31047530,898,332,50252
34Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany31245580,788,332,08254
35Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín41151550,935,752,09232
36Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín2840381,0510,502,63217
37Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava371132020,567,003,00214
38Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava2948391,2310,002,222010
39Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín31142500,846,671,82202
40Bahno Miroslav BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom31041510,806,672,00202
41Borový Daniel Aréna Ružomberok261252170,5810,003,332010
42Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1731271,1519,002,711919
43Gubiš Ľudovít BK Trnava51132660,483,601,64182
44Ďuráči Michal K8 Trenčín4825520,484,252,13172
45Farkaš Matúš K8 Trenčín "B"3928480,585,331,78162
46Psota Peter K8 KINGS Trenčín31151580,885,001,36154
47Korba Tomáš 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok41037550,673,751,50152
48Fekete Lukáš TEAM BBM Malacky3826460,575,001,88154
49Nedešovský Karol ŠBK Komárno1525171,4714,002,801414
50Horný Martin K8 Trenčín21054371,467,001,40144
51Baran Peter BEARS PKO Prešov1622181,2214,002,331414
52Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1523211,1014,002,801414
53Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava1522211,0514,002,801414
54Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1520220,9114,002,801414
55Nečas Tomáš SBiZ1516180,8914,002,801414
56Sedlák Patrik K8 Trenčín2728320,887,002,00147
57Potaš Marek Alpia Martin2626310,847,002,33147
58Kohútka Pavol K8 Trenčín3615370,414,332,17132
59Daubner René Alpia Martin2835360,976,001,50122
60Krajčovic Lukáš Lavos Old Scool Bratislava2513270,485,502,20114
61Ratkovič Radovan Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky1523161,4410,002,001010
62Matovič Miroslav Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"1418210,8610,002,501010
63Papula Martin Kremel Dolný Kubín1413180,7210,002,501010
64Berko Jaroslav 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok3722410,543,331,43102
65Hronček Tomáš BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica2521270,784,501,8092
66Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2626350,744,501,5092
67Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok2617300,574,501,5092
68Malanik Filip BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov24811880,434,502,2592
69Slovák František Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B2518300,604,001,6084
70Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov B3614370,382,671,3382
71Majerčík Rudolf PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1315151,007,002,3377
72Ryłko Sebastian Break Ball Bielsko-Biała1414141,007,001,7577
73Kuník Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín1313160,817,002,3377
74Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1312150,807,002,3377
75Jurek Peter Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1523290,797,001,4077
76Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava1311150,737,002,3377
77Kolek Tomáš Galanta1310140,717,002,3377
78Dugovič Roman BK Kanianka128130,627,003,5077
79Stanislavský Richard BK Trnava1310170,597,002,3377
80Lučanský Lukáš PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2411240,463,001,5062
81Kováč Ľubomír BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom2411260,423,001,5062
82Žiak Radovan BANDITI ARÉNA Ružomberok1314131,084,001,3344
83Pazderka Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín1313131,004,001,3344
84Výboch Branislav Aréna 2007 Ružomberok1416161,004,001,0044
85Špirek Dušan Nobizol Nová Baňa1311130,854,001,3344
86Recman Marek Athena Žilina1313170,764,001,3344
87Bánoczky Albert BK TAXON Matúškovo1312160,754,001,3344
88Podhradský Mário BK Topoľčany1414190,744,001,0044
89Sališ Daniel Dolný Kubín126110,554,002,0044
90Piterka Rastislav BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany137140,504,001,3344
91Hámor Peter PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok137150,474,001,3344
92Babinec Daniel BK Trnava126130,464,002,0044
93Hadzima Lukáš BK Trnava126130,464,002,0044
94Šötét Marek ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava125130,384,002,0044
95Bobák Vladimír Horses B Prešov124110,364,002,0044
96Just Marek BK Družba Trnava122130,154,002,0044
97Benedikovič Marek BK Družba Trnava122130,154,002,0044
98Jamriška Jakub BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov120130,004,002,0044
99Kern Jaroslav K8 Trenčín1211130,852,001,0022
100Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina1310140,712,000,6722
101Vančo Marek BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany127110,642,001,0022
102Ručkay Daniel SBiZ126110,552,001,0022
103Minárik Peter K8 Trenčín127130,542,001,0022
104Štubňa Vladimír 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica126130,462,001,0022
105Ďuriš Peter Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky125110,452,001,0022
106Ambróz Marek PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok122130,152,001,0022
107Šutek Dušan Club Athena Hajik Žilina122130,152,001,0022
108Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín121110,092,001,0022
109Levrinc Štefan Nobizol Nová Baňa120110,002,001,0022
110Harčarík Marek Lavos Old Scool Bratislava125110,451,000,5011