Počítadla

SBiZ - Muži (2021)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Koniar Jakub 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8405164181,2332,636,5326119
2Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno8377824251,8428,136,0822519
3Kováč Lukáš 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava8407926201,2826,385,2821119
4Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno8325744511,2721,135,2816910
5Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok8294483601,2417,134,721371
6Krovina Tomáš BK Kanianka8334394820,9116,634,031331
7Husák Richard POINT Trenčín8332783590,7716,504,001321
8Domján Zsolt ŠBK Komárno8315024921,0216,004,131281
9Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov7285745281,0916,294,071147
10Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava7263613690,9813,143,54927
11Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava7262203220,6812,003,23847
12Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno520101961,0516,404,10824
13Lipa Jozef BC8 "B" Banská Bystrica7232343720,6310,713,26757
14Babjak Peter BC8 Banská Bystrica620941070,8811,833,55714
15Brázdil Marián BK MANILA Topoľčany619621020,6110,673,376410
16Plhák Matej 1.BC Lavos Bratislava5181322690,4912,003,33607
17Frank Michal Horses Prešov41572651,1113,003,475210
18Mrva Milan Horses Prešov4152923260,9013,003,475210
19Petrovics Zoltán Alpia Martin3112552481,0316,334,454910
20Krisztián Kovács SBiZ4131862470,758,752,69354
21Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin31138410,938,002,18244
22Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3938381,007,332,44224
23Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin2936370,9710,502,33212
24Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava31036410,887,002,10217
25Ďurači Michal POINT Trenčín31133440,757,001,91214
26Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1731231,3519,002,711919
27Harvanec Jozef Štiavnik31039391,006,001,80184
28Pastula Martin Horses Prešov31038460,836,001,80184
29Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok31035450,786,001,80184
30Štubňa Vladimír BC8 Banská Bystrica3828330,855,332,00162
31Amoyo Denver POOLDOGS Wien1424191,2614,003,501414
32Katona Gabriel BK MANILA Topoľčany1315121,2514,004,671414
33Nguyen Jakub BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava1522221,0014,002,801414
34Witzemann Dominik Köö7 Wien1624250,9614,002,331414
35Nečas Tomáš ŠK OKO Senica2827300,907,001,75147
36Tarina Vladimír 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3829360,814,331,63132
37Macho Peter BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava3718340,534,331,86132
38Vanya Patrik BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava3821400,534,331,63132
39Tenk Enrik ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava2727261,045,501,57114
40Zurek Martin BK Pool Star Topoľčany2613280,465,501,83114
41Mikuška Peter ----1522161,3810,002,001010
42Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín1521191,1110,002,001010
43Čižmarovič Kevin 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1521191,1110,002,001010
44Szabó Zsolt BK PALACE Kolárovo "A"1521201,0510,002,001010
45Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1414141,0010,002,501010
46Babinec Daniel BK Trnava3927360,753,331,11102
47Šarmír Juraj neregistrovaný hráč2625231,094,001,3384
48Pindiak Ľuboš Alpia Martin2729281,044,001,1484
49Tran Juraj ŠK OKO Senica2619260,734,001,3384
50Szépe Attila SBiZ3722360,612,671,1482
51Scodinu Giacomo POINT Trenčín1416151,077,001,7577
52Blaško Tomáš 3.BC Lavos Bratislava1415141,077,001,7577
53Hraboš Marek Club Athena Hajik Žilina1519181,067,001,4077
54Şerbănescu Dan Florin BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava249210,433,001,5062
55Taragel Maxim BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava246210,293,001,5062
56Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov1417151,134,001,0044
57Omasta Kristián BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1311120,924,001,3344
58Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov1312150,804,001,3344
59Cerulík Roman SBiZ1311140,794,001,3344
60Svatý Miloš BK 6 Trnava1311140,794,001,3344
61Fekete Lukáš ŠBK Malacky127100,704,002,0044
62Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava139130,694,001,3344
63Strákoš Martin BC LAVOS POOL ADDICTS Bratislava138150,534,001,3344
64Szabó Márk OZBK Galanta125100,504,002,0044
65Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava125100,504,002,0044
66Peter ml Krupčík BarOko Senica137140,504,001,3344
67Potaš Marek Alpia Martin1312160,752,000,6722
68Gencová Andrea BK PKO Prešov127110,642,001,0022
69Roman Hercegh ŠK OKO Senica126100,602,001,0022
70Dóka Ladislav BK 6 Trnava126110,552,001,0022
71Šelinga Peter BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava125100,502,001,0022
72Molnár Bence BK PALACE Kolárovo "A"125110,452,001,0022
73Klátik David BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava124110,362,001,0022
74Doboš Štefan SBiZ123110,272,001,0022
75Purdek Juraj N/A122100,202,001,0022
76Zureková Anna BK Pool Star Topoľčany121100,102,001,0022
77Vašátko Róbert ALPIA Ružomberok121110,092,001,0022
78Kuláček Andrej Aréna 2007 Ružomberok121110,092,001,0022
79Hracho Vladimír BK 6 Trnava121110,092,001,0022