Počítadla

Jurkáček Richard (BBM Malacky)

Nalezené zápasy (62)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy33:29
Cekové skóre244:244
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
Letný TurnajHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Letný TurnajHarvanec Peter (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:5
Letný TurnajBobola Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Letný TurnajBystrianska Emília (DELTA Billiard Brno)4:5
Letný TurnajPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Letný TurnajPikna Tomáš (neregistrovaný hráč)5:1
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo - LAVOS BratislavaVadina Martin (ŠK OKO Senica)3:5
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo - LAVOS BratislavaDomján Zsolt (POINT Trenčín)2:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo - LAVOS BratislavaHarvanec Jozef (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:0
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNScodinu Giacomo (POINT Trenčín)3:6
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNHarvanec Peter (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:3
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNFarkaš Matúš (POINT Trenčín)6:3
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNIvaničová Zuzana (POINT Trenčín)5:1
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:4
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)5:4
10.CHALLENGE TOUR 2.KOLO - POINT TRENČÍNPotop Vladimír (N/A)0:5
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)1:6
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoBeňo Jozef (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)6:0
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoZavadinka Zdenko (Horses Prešov)6:4
Memorial Jozefa PorubskehoHajdin Ivan (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)6:2
ČSR POHÁRSuchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)0:5
ČSR POHÁRLisík Jozef (Alpia Martin)3:5
ČSR POHÁRZureková Anna (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)5:3
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 3.KOLOHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)0:6
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 3.KOLOJežík Erik (BK 6 Trnava)5:1
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 3.KOLOKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)2:6
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 3.KOLOŠtubňa Vladimír (BC8 Banská Bystrica)6:2
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 1.KOLOKonárik Marcel (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:5
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR - 1.KOLONguyen Jakub (BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava)2:6
GALAVEČER - NOČNÝ TURNAJ JEDNOTLIVCOVĎurači Michal (POINT Trenčín)4:5
GALAVEČER - NOČNÝ TURNAJ JEDNOTLIVCOVScodinu Mattia (Dragons Trenčín)5:1
GALAVEČER - NOČNÝ TURNAJ JEDNOTLIVCOVDomján Zsolt (POINT Trenčín)5:1
GALAVEČER - NOČNÝ TURNAJ JEDNOTLIVCOVLisík Jozef (Alpia Martin)5:2
GALAVEČER - NOČNÝ TURNAJ JEDNOTLIVCOVO'Rourke Patrick (Lavos Bratislava)1:5
SP 6.KOLO TRNAVAKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)1:5
SP 6.KOLO TRNAVAKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)1:6
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 3.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)3:6
CHALLENGE TOUR 09 - 3.KOLO HRA Č.9 - POINT TRENČÍNVidra Peter (TEAM NORTH Žilina)3:6
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:6
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNWalker Murray (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)5:4
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNSkokan Vašek (MPC Pardubice)4:0
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNSuchánek Juraj (POINT Trenčín)4:2
LETNÝ NARODENINOVÝ TURNAJ - POINT TRENČÍNKováč Adam (POINT Trenčín)3:4
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA DVOJICE hra č.9 – LAVOS BRATISLAVASekan Radovan (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:6
MAJSTROVSTVÁ SLOVENSKA DVOJICE hra č.9 – LAVOS BRATISLAVAPurdek Juraj (N/A)3:7
7. Pardubice STABEDO OpenMyška Lukáš (Devítka Šumperk)3:5
7. Pardubice STABEDO OpenOnderek Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)2:5
7. Pardubice STABEDO OpenŽalman David (MPC Pardubice)2:5
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínBrázdil Marián (BK MANILA Topoľčany)2:6
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínKuník Martin (Dragons Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínĎurači Michal (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínBeňo Jozef (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)5:3
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínGuliš Samuel (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:1
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínHusák Juraj (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Štofko Vojtech (TEAM NORTH Žilina)4:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Katona Gabriel (BK MANILA Topoľčany)6:5
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Krajíček Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:5