Počítadla

Brnický Martin (BC ROYAL Jihlava)

Nalezené zápasy (51)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy21:30
Cekové skóre136:178
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenBłażej Szymon (Square Kraków)0:5
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenMisák Petr (DELTA Billiard Brno)0:5
4. Pardubice STABEDO OpenGustafsson Jesse (TyBi Tampere)0:5
1. čtvrteční desítkaLisík Zdenko (Alpia Martin)0:4
1. čtvrteční desítkaŠindelář Pavel (BC Hradec Králové)4:2
1. čtvrteční desítkaDugovič Roman (BK Kanianka)3:4
8. Pralesní ligaLebduška Filip (MPC Pardubice)1:5
8. Pralesní ligaMichálek Petr (MPC Pardubice)2:5
8. Pralesní ligaSamek Daniel (BC ROYAL Jihlava)5:3
8. Pralesní ligaForejt Josef (MPC Pardubice)5:3
15. Labe cupŠvestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)1:4
15. Labe cupVšetečka Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)0:4
15. Labe cupChytráček Jaroslav (SK Billard Centrum Praha)2:4
Pardubice ČMBS OpenGustafsson Jesse (TyBi Tampere)0:6
Scotch Doubles Pce openKonvalinová Ludmila (MPC Pardubice)0:3
Scotch Doubles Pce openŚniegocki Mateusz (Konsalnet Warszawa)0:4
Pardubice ČMBS OpenCincibuch Petr (MPC Pardubice)5:0
Pardubice ČMBS OpenPechr Jan (MPC Pardubice)5:0
Pardubice ČMBS OpenPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)0:5
Mistr Pardubic - 8ballŽalman David (MPC Pardubice)1:4
Mistr Pardubic - 8ballWashburn Calvin (BC Řípská Praha)4:2
Mistr Pardubic - 8ballMisák Petr (DELTA Billiard Brno)0:4
Senior cup 2015 - finále DKOHochman Jindřich (BC Lysá nad Labem)2:5
Senior cup 2015 - finále DKOBuchlovský Zdeněk (BC ROYAL Jihlava)3:5
5. Východočeská oblast - 8ballDobrovolný Petr (BC ROYAL Jihlava)1:5
5. Východočeská oblast - 8ballKasl Václav (BC Příchovice)4:0
5. Východočeská oblast - 8ballDobrovolný Petr (BC ROYAL Jihlava)1:4
5. Východočeská oblast - 8ballDarius František (MPC Pardubice)4:2
2. Východočeská oblastTéra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)4:6
2. Východočeská oblastHamáček Jaroslav (BC ROYAL Jihlava)5:4
2. Východočeská oblastDončuk Jan (MPC Pardubice)5:4
2. Východočeská oblastJavůrek Michal (MPC Pardubice)5:1
2. Východočeská oblastDarius František (MPC Pardubice)5:4
1. Východočeská oblast - 8ballŽalman Miloš (MPC Pardubice)1:5
1. Východočeská oblast - 8ballDarius Tejchmanová Michaela (MPC Pardubice)4:2
1. Východočeská oblast - 8ballKapitančik Marcel (MPC Pardubice)4:2
1. Východočeská oblast - 8ballVejvoda Václav (MPC Pardubice)4:1
O Mistra Pardubic 2014Tužil Pavel (MPC Pardubice)1:6
O Mistra Pardubic 2014Vondrák Jakub (MPC Pardubice)4:2
O Mistra Pardubic 2014Michálek Petr (MPC Pardubice)4:2
O Mistra Pardubic 2014Tužil Pavel (MPC Pardubice)1:4
O Mistra Pardubic 2014Pospíšil Ondřej (MPC Pardubice)3:4
O Mistra Pardubic 2013Diviš Jan (MPC Pardubice)2:4
O Mistra Pardubic 2013Borkovec Míla (Casablanca Tábor)3:4
O Mistra Pardubic 2013Divousová Markéta (MPC Pardubice)1:4
O Mistra Pardubic 2013Vladyka Robin (Harlequin Praha)4:3
PralesŽalman Miloš (MPC Pardubice)4:5
PralesBeránek Luboš (MPC Pardubice)5:4
PralesČervenka ml. Josef (MPC Pardubice)5:0
PralesŠrámková Alenka (neregistrovaný hráč)5:0
PralesŠereda Michal (neregistrovaný hráč)4:5